You are in:
Home page ›
CW & Certificates
› SeDeX Instruments
› Leverage Certificates › SGE F LEV SH X -7 FTSE MIB GROSS OP END
0.511
+2.82%
Status:
Continuous
Last Trade:
26/05/19 2:06:23 PM
All Data
| N | Orders | Bid Size | Bid Price | Ask Price | Ask Size | Orders |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 68,924 | 0.509 | 0.511 | 49,300 | 1 |
| 2 | 1 | 68,924 | 0.508 | 0.512 | 75,624 | 2 |
| 3 | 2 | 104,924 | 0.507 | 0.513 | 68,924 | 1 |
| 4 | 1 | 36,000 | 0.506 | 0.514 | 118,924 | 2 |
| 5 | 2 | 85,300 | 0.505 | 0.515 | 50,000 | 1 |
| Reference Close | 0.497 |
| Official Close | 0.53295 |
| Date Ref. and Off. Close | 26/05/18 |
| Last Trade Price | 0.511 |
| %Chng | +2.82 |
| Net Chng | +0.014 |
| Date - Time Last Trade | 26/05/19 - 2:06:23 PM |
| Last Volume | 4,555 |
| Day High | 0.513 |
| Year High | 2.05 |
| Year High Date | 26/03/23 |
| Day Low | 0.491 |
| Year Low | 0.469 |
| Year Low Date | 26/05/14 |
| Start Trading Performance | -81.49% |
| 1 Day Performance | -3.95% |
| 1 Week Performance | +0.39% |
| 1 Month Performance | -17.98% |
| 6 Months Performance | -79.19% |
| 1 Year Performance | +9025.00% |
| Market Status | Continuous |
| Lot Size | 1.00 |
| Number Trades | 4 |
| Turnover | 20,376.505 |
| Number Trades Start Trading | 57,358 |
| Turnover Start Trading | 308,175,605.8147 |
| RFE | Max RFE Delay 0.6 second |
| Trading Group | U1 |
| Legenda | |